RESULTAT 7.2.2012 (M17 800m - korrigerat)

Tisdag 07.02.2012

Botniagames 2012
Botniahallen, Korsholm
7.2.2012

TULOKSET

M 60 m

1. Antoine Adams SKN 6,68
2. Visa Hongisto ValkKa 6,79
3. Martin Krabbe DEN 6,87
4. Eero Haapala IkaalU 6,88
5. Eetu Rantala OulPy 6,89
5. Jonathan Åstrand IFKraft 6,89
7. Odain Rose SWE 6,90
8. Niko Taavitsainen ViipU 6,91
9. Maarten Heissen NED 7,06
10. Sami Nieminen KanksLei 7,13
11. Janne Etelämäki KuortKu 7,44
Jere Lehto OulPy DNS
Emmanuel Owusu Ansah VaasTo DNS
Ville Myllymäki KanksLei DQ

Erä 1

1. Sami Nieminen KanksLei 7,13
2. Janne Etelämäki KuortKu 7,44
Jere Lehto OulPy DNS
Emmanuel Owusu Ansah VaasTo DNS

Erä 2

1. Eero Haapala IkaalU 6,88
2. Eetu Rantala OulPy 6,89
3. Niko Taavitsainen ViipU 6,91
Ville Myllymäki KanksLei DQ

Erä 3

1. Antoine Adams SKN 6,68
2. Visa Hongisto ValkKa 6,79
3. Martin Krabbe DEN 6,87
4. Jonathan Åstrand IFKraft 6,89
5. Odain Rose SWE 6,90
6. Maarten Heissen NED 7,06

M 100 m

1. Ville Myllymäki KanksLei 10,71
2. Kostas Skrabulis LIT 10,77
3. Eero Haapala IkaalU 10,85
3. Martin Krabbe DEN 10,85
5. Emmanuel Owusu Ansah VaasTo 11,31
6. Thomas Kortbeek NED 11,62
Maarten Heissen NED DNS
Odain Rose SWE DNS

Erä 1

1. Martin Krabbe DEN 10,85
2. Emmanuel Owusu Ansah VaasTo 11,31
3. Thomas Kortbeek NED 11,62

Erä 2

1. Ville Myllymäki KanksLei 10,71
2. Kostas Skrabulis LIT 10,77
3. Eero Haapala IkaalU 10,85
Maarten Heissen NED DNS
Odain Rose SWE DNS

M 150 m

1. Antoine Adams SKN 15,54
2. Jonathan Åstrand IFKraft 15,65
3. Visa Hongisto ValkKa 15,81
4. Kostas Skrabulis LIT 16,13
5. Eetu Rantala OulPy 16,37

Erä 1

1. Visa Hongisto ValkKa 15,81
2. Kostas Skrabulis LIT 16,13

Erä 2

1. Antoine Adams SKN 15,54
2. Jonathan Åstrand IFKraft 15,65
3. Eetu Rantala OulPy 16,37

M 300 m

1. Jussi Heikkilä ViipU 34,76
2. Thomas Kortbeek NED 35,14
3. Mikko Kangas SeinäjSU 36,10
4. Simon Haglund LarsmoIF 36,84
5. Conny Finne LarsmoIF 37,74
Mikko Pellinen KristU DQ

Erä 1

1. Simon Haglund LarsmoIF 36,84
2. Conny Finne LarsmoIF 37,74
Mikko Pellinen KristU DQ

Erä 2

1. Jussi Heikkilä ViipU 34,76
2. Thomas Kortbeek NED 35,14
3. Mikko Kangas SeinäjSU 36,10

M 800 m

1. Ismail Ismail SUD 1.45,71
2. Vitalij Kozlov LIT 1.49,13
3. Tommy Granlund IKFalken 1.50,64
4. Tuomo Salonen EspTa 1.50,76
5. Tommi Sundell PorinYU 1.50,84
6. Wojciech Jarosz POL 1.51,04
7. Rami Oravakangas PyhäjPo 1.51,98
8. Mikko Raittinen KurikRy 1.52,21
9. Cho Min Kyun DEN 1.53,80
10. Jussi Raittinen KurikRy 1.54,06
11. Ville Borgmästars IKFalken 1.54,34
12. Markus Jokinen KristU 1.54,73
13. Robert Rotkirch EsboIF 1.55,11
14. Frank Lindqvist IFLänken 1.55,83
15. Janne Hautala KristU 1.58,63
16. Daniel Envall IKFalken 2.01,75
17. Andreas Kullström IFVom 2.02,57
18. Christian Nygård GamlakIF 2.04,47
Johan Nordmyr IFKraft DNF
Anssi Puttonen JyväskKU DNS
Janne Mäntylä KurikRy DNS

Erä 1

1. Janne Hautala KristU 1.58,63
2. Daniel Envall IKFalken 2.01,75
3. Andreas Kullström IFVom 2.02,57
4. Christian Nygård GamlakIF 2.04,47
Janne Mäntylä KurikRy DNS

Erä 2

1. Cho Min Kyun DEN 1.53,80
2. Jussi Raittinen KurikRy 1.54,06
3. Ville Borgmästars IKFalken 1.54,34
4. Markus Jokinen KristU 1.54,73
5. Robert Rotkirch EsboIF 1.55,11
6. Frank Lindqvist IFLänken 1.55,83
Johan Nordmyr IFKraft DNF
Anssi Puttonen JyväskKU DNS

Erä 3

1. Ismail Ismail SUD 1.45,71
2. Vitalij Kozlov LIT 1.49,13
3. Tommy Granlund IKFalken 1.50,64
4. Tuomo Salonen EspTa 1.50,76
5. Tommi Sundell PorinYU 1.50,84
6. Wojciech Jarosz POL 1.51,04
7. Rami Oravakangas PyhäjPo 1.51,98
8. Mikko Raittinen KurikRy 1.52,21

M 3000 m


1. Niclas Sandells IKFalken 8.02,44
2. Matti Räsänen JoensKa 8.03,57
3. Jukka Keskisalo JoensKa 8.07,82
4. Ole Hesselbjerg DEN 8.21,06
5. Jeppe Harboe DEN 8.21,23
6. Joonas Lehtinen TuUL 8.26,07
7. Rami Tuokko TuUL 8.30,44
8. Kristian Nedregård NOR 8.31,08
9. Ville Heikkilä LammSä 8.38,52
10. Martti Siikaluoma KangKi 8.43,56
11. Janne Määttä TampPy 8.47,62
12. Jaakko Kero TuUL 8.52,63
13. Tommi Heittola TampU 9.03,22
Mikael Bergdahl IKFalken DNF

M 60 m aj


1. Juha Sonck TuUL 7,93
2. Sergei Kopanayko RUS 7,95
3. Pasi Roslund RaumU 8,18
4. Jere Lehto OulPy 8,41
5. Ville Rajala AlajA 8,54

M Seiväs

1. Eemeli Salomäki SomE 555
535 545 555 561
XXO - XXO XXX
2. Rasmus W Jörgensen DEN 535
510 525 535 545
O - XO XXX
3. Mikkel M Nielsen DEN 535
510 525 535 545
XO O XXO XXX
4. Andrej Poljaneck SLO 525
490 510 525 535
XO XO XO XXX
5. Nick Cruchley GBR 510
510 525
O XXX
5. Dimitry Zhelyabin RUS 510
510 525
O XXX
7. Jarno Kivioja HKV 510
490 510 525
XO O XXX
8. Jussi Vähätiitto OulPy 510
470 490 510 525
XO O XO XXX
8. Samuli Järvelä SoinSi 510
490 510 525
XO XO XXX
10. Mikael Westö IFFemman 510
510 525 535
XXO - XX-
11. Viktor Östman VasaIS 470
470 490
O XXX
Einari Välimäki NoormNo NH
470
XXX
Juuso Erkkilä KyrVoi NH
470
XXX

M Pituus

1. Michael Torneus SWE 7,84
7,69 X 7,73 - 7,68 7,84

2. Tyrone Smith BER 7,76
7,46 X 7,47 7,76 7,59 X

3. Janis Leitis LET 7,62
X X 7,62 X 7,39 -

4. Otto Kilpi NokU 7,50
7,28 X X 7,50 7,48 7,42

5. Arttu Halmela HonkajsU 7,43
X X 7,37 X X 7,43

6. Petteri Lax LauttLu 7,34
5,12 7,34 7,34 - - -

7. Roman Arthukov RUS 7,22
X X 6,74 7,22 X 6,64

8. Samuli Pitkänen ÄänekU 6,86
6,70 X 6,86 6,83 X 5,44


M Kuula

1. Hannu Jalonen ParkU 16,58
15,50 15,33 X 16,54 16,47 16,58
2. Jani Santala HimU 16,18
X X X 15,60 16,18 X
3. Simon Solvin IKFalken 11,80
11,80 11,63 X 11,31 11,37 11,30
Niklas Loukola SeinäjSU NM
X X X X X X

M17 800 m


1. Joni Virkkala GamlakIF 2.03,92
2. Jonas Ingo VasaIS 2.04,75
3. Jesper Bengs IFFemman 2.06,44
4. Christoffer Melin IKFalken 2.07,83
5. Markus Tauriainen VähänkVie 2.27,70

N 60 m


1. Sari Eero PellPo 7,72
2. Jenniina Halkoaho SuodennU 7,74
3. Erika Nevanperä KalajJu 7,94
4. Simone Wiklund IFNykn 8,10
5. Anna Järvinen IFFemman 8,19
Elina Korjansalo TampPy DQ

N 100 m


1. Minna Laukka JyväskKU 12,00
2. Sari Eero PellPo 12,09
3. Jenniina Halkoaho SuodennU 12,42
4. Elina Korjansalo TampPy 12,52
5. Erika Nevanperä KalajJu 12,57
6. Jonna Julin IFNykn 12,79

N 800 m

1. Karin Storbacka IKFalken 2.04,06
2. Anastasiya Tkatchuk UKR 2.04,34
3. Sandra Michalak POL 2.07,06
4. Lisa Forsberg SWE 2.08,16
5. Heidi Pappila RaisKu 2.09,86
6. Venla Paunonen TuUL 2.10,46
7. Zenitha Eriksson IFNykn 2.10,76
8. Aino Paunonen TuUL 2.15,45
9. Meri Mahlamäki SeinäjSU 2.21,75
10. Jessica Åström IKFalken 2.23,61
11. Veronica Kengo IFNykn 2.33,95
Caroline Wärn IKFalken DNF

Erä 1

1. Aino Paunonen TuUL 2.15,45
2. Meri Mahlamäki SeinäjSU 2.21,75
3. Jessica Åström IKFalken 2.23,61
4. Veronica Kengo IFNykn 2.33,95

Erä 2

1. Karin Storbacka IKFalken 2.04,06
2. Anastasiya Tkatchuk UKR 2.04,34
3. Sandra Michalak POL 2.07,06
4. Lisa Forsberg SWE 2.08,16
5. Heidi Pappila RaisKu 2.09,86
6. Venla Paunonen TuUL 2.10,46
7. Zenitha Eriksson IFNykn 2.10,76
Caroline Wärn IKFalken DNF

N 3000 m


1. Sandra Eriksson IFNykn 8.59,65
2. Valentyna Zudina UKR 9.18,93
3. Jekaterina Patjuk EST 9.21,26
4. Heidi Eriksson IFNykn 9.23,42
5. Minna Kangas OulPy 9.24,41
6. Merat Bahta SWE 9.24,52
7. Suvi Selvenius HKV 9.35,08
8. Mira Tuominen ValkHa 9.40,42
9. Nina Chydenius ViipU 9.44,03
10. Kristiina Mäki LahdA 9.44,08
11. Katarina Skräddar IFLänken 9.50,32
12. Camilla Richardsson VasaIS 10.34,08
13. Sanni Massinen JalasjJa 10.48,03

N 60 m aj


1. Nooralotta Neziri TuUL 8,19
2. Emma Tuvesson SWE 8,47
3. Anna Järvinen IFFemman 8,93

N 300 m aj

1. Sara Petersen DEN 39,29
2. Stine Tomb NOR 41,57
3. Noora Toivo ToijVau 41,65
4. Emma Millard ToijVau 42,92
5. Oona Hujanen HKV 44,04

Erä 1

1. Emma Millard ToijVau 42,92
2. Oona Hujanen HKV 44,04

Erä 2

1. Sara Petersen DEN 39,29
2. Stine Tomb NOR 41,57
3. Noora Toivo ToijVau 41,65

N Seiväs

1. Caroline Bonde-Holm DEN 425
405 415 425 441
O - O XXX
2. Cathrine Larsåsen NOR 425
405 415 425 441
O XO XXO XXX
3. Claire Wilkinson IE 380
360 380 395
O XO XXX
4. Katri Isomäki KauhajKa 360
340 360 380
O O XXX
4. Reetta Hämäläinen TuUL 360
340 360 380
O O XXX
6. Jatta Salmela VasaIS 360
340 360 380
O XXO XXX
7. Erica Hjerpe IFFemman 340
340 360
O XXX

N Pituus

1. Anna Nikitenko RUS 6,14
5,84 X 5,91 6,14 6,11 X

2. Carolina Klüft SWE 6,03
6,03 5,84 X - 5,87 6,01

3. Noora Pesola LahdA 5,78
5,74 X X 5,65 5,78 5,66


N Kolmiloikka

1. Lynn Johnson SWE 13,49
13,49 - 13,28 13,32 - X

2. Essi Lindgren ViipU 12,76
X 12,76 X X X X

3. Heini Vainionpää HIFK 11,87
X 11,66 11,67 11,57 11,87 11,62


N Kuula

1. Emma Söderlund IFDrott 12,07
12,02 11,97 X 12,07 X X

N17 800 m


1. Iida Kallioniemi KuortKu 2.22,88
2. Annina Sinisalo SeinäjSU 2.28,04
3. Pihla Pasanen SeinäjSU 2.39,14


KONTAKTUPPGIFTER
Organisationskommitténs ordf.:
Mikael Snellman

I SAMARBETE MED

Get the Flash Player to see this player.