Botniagames 2014
Botniahalli
1.2.2014

TULOKSET 2014

M 60 m                              lk

  1. Odain Rose                              SWE                  6,68 ( 0,148)
  2. Harry Aikines-Aryeetey                  GBR                  6,69 ( 0,145)
  3. Luke Fagan                              GBR                  6,71 ( 0,155)
  4. Eetu Rantala                            OulPy                6,77 ( 0,188)
  5. Visa Hongisto                           ValkKa               6,82 ( 0,147)
  5. Tom Kling-Baptiste                      SWE                  6,82 ( 0,158)
  7. Ville Myllym‰ki                         KanksLei             6,82 ( 0,158)
  8. Leon Reid                               GBR                  6,87 ( 0,158)
  9. Aleksi Ala-Prinkkil‰                    KauhajKa             6,88 ( 0,192)
 10. Otto Ahlfors                            IkaalU               6,98 ( 0,151)
 11. Samuli Lehtinen                         LahdA                7,00 ( 0,146)
 12. Teemu Vetel‰suo                         LappVei              7,07 ( 0,166)

B-er‰               

  1. Tom Kling-Baptiste                      SWE                  6,82 ( 0,158)
  2. Leon Reid                               GBR                  6,87 ( 0,158)
  3. Aleksi Ala-Prinkkil‰                    KauhajKa             6,88 ( 0,192)
  4. Otto Ahlfors                            IkaalU               6,98 ( 0,151)
  5. Samuli Lehtinen                         LahdA                7,00 ( 0,146)
  6. Teemu Vetel‰suo                         LappVei              7,07 ( 0,166)

A-er‰               

  1. Odain Rose                              SWE                  6,68 ( 0,148)
  2. Harry Aikines-Aryeetey                  GBR                  6,69 ( 0,145)
  3. Luke Fagan                              GBR                  6,71 ( 0,155)
  4. Eetu Rantala                            OulPy                6,77 ( 0,188)
  5. Visa Hongisto                           ValkKa               6,82 ( 0,147)
  6. Ville Myllym‰ki                         KanksLei             6,82 ( 0,158)

M 60 m                              ae

  1. Harry Aikines-Aryeetey                  GBR                  6,69q( 0,116)
  2. Odain Rose                              SWE                  6,73q( 0,144)
  3. Eetu Rantala                            OulPy                6,73q( 0,169)
  4. Ville Myllym‰ki                         KanksLei             6,78q( 0,149)
  5. Luke Fagan                              GBR                  6,79q( 0,157)
  6. Visa Hongisto                           ValkKa               6,80q( 0,140)
  7. Tom Kling-Baptiste                      SWE                  6,83q( 0,161)
  8. Aleksi Ala-Prinkkil‰                    KauhajKa             6,89q( 0,190)
  9. Leon Reid                               GBR                  6,92q( 0,157)
 10. Otto Ahlfors                            IkaalU               6,95q( 0,160)
 11. Samuli Lehtinen                         LahdA                7,04q( 0,143)
 12. Teemu Vetel‰suo                         LappVei              7,07q( 0,152)
 13. Tatu V‰h‰kangas                         OulPy                7,08 ( 0,150)
 14. Markus Koivula                          TampPy               7,11 ( 0,166)
 15. Ansah Owusu                             VaasTo               7,15 ( 0,194)
 16. Aleksi Lehto                            Sein‰jSU             7,17 ( 0,192)
 17. Viljami Parpala                         VetU                 7,29 ( 0,205)
 18. Tero Ojala                              LohtVei              7,33 ( 0,154)
 19. Kristian B‰ck                           VasaIS               7,38 ( 0,173)
 20. Huy Pham                                IFFyren              7,58 ( 0,240)

Er‰ 1               

  1. Tom Kling-Baptiste                      SWE                  6,83q( 0,161)
  2. Leon Reid                               GBR                  6,92q( 0,157)
  3. Tatu V‰h‰kangas                         OulPy                7,08 ( 0,150)
  4. Markus Koivula                          TampPy               7,11 ( 0,166)
  5. Viljami Parpala                         VetU                 7,29 ( 0,205)

Er‰ 2               

  1. Luke Fagan                              GBR                  6,79q( 0,157)
  2. Visa Hongisto                           ValkKa               6,80q( 0,140)
  3. Aleksi Ala-Prinkkil‰                    KauhajKa             6,89q( 0,190)
  4. Teemu Vetel‰suo                         LappVei              7,07q( 0,152)
  5. Huy Pham                                IFFyren              7,58 ( 0,240)

Er‰ 3               

  1. Harry Aikines-Aryeetey                  GBR                  6,69q( 0,116)
  2. Eetu Rantala                            OulPy                6,73q( 0,169)
  3. Ville Myllym‰ki                         KanksLei             6,78q( 0,149)
  4. Ansah Owusu                             VaasTo               7,15 ( 0,194)
  5. Tero Ojala                              LohtVei              7,33 ( 0,154)

Er‰ 4               

  1. Odain Rose                              SWE                  6,73q( 0,144)
  2. Otto Ahlfors                            IkaalU               6,95q( 0,160)
  3. Samuli Lehtinen                         LahdA                7,04q( 0,143)
  4. Aleksi Lehto                            Sein‰jSU             7,17 ( 0,192)
  5. Kristian B‰ck                           VasaIS               7,38 ( 0,173)

M 200 m

  1. Leon Reid                               GBR                 21,45 ( 0,150)
  2. Olli Rantanen                           TampPy              21,61 ( 0,142)
  3. Ville Aarnivala                         TampPy              21,78 ( 0,175)
  4. Markus Koivula                          TampPy              22,10 ( 0,169)
  5. Samuli Lehtinen                         LahdA               22,26 ( 0,174)
     Luke Fagan                              GBR                   DNS

B-er‰               

  1. Olli Rantanen                           TampPy              21,61 ( 0,142)
  2. Samuli Lehtinen                         LahdA               22,26 ( 0,174)

A-er‰               

  1. Leon Reid                               GBR                 21,45 ( 0,150)
  2. Ville Aarnivala                         TampPy              21,78 ( 0,175)
  3. Markus Koivula                          TampPy              22,10 ( 0,169)
     Luke Fagan                              GBR                   DNS

M 400 m

  1. Jarryd Dunn                             GBR                 46,59 ( 0,180)
  2. Luke Lennon-Ford                        GBR                 46,90 ( 0,136)
  3. Somto Eruchie                           GBR                 47,19 ( 0,166)
  4. Oskari MÆrÆ                             EsboIF              48,58 ( 0.144)
  5. Petteri Monni                           Jyv‰skKU            48,86 ( 0,177)
  6. Antti Kokkonen                          VeitsilKV           49,04 ( 0.193)
  7. Roope Saarinen                          EsboIF              49,07 ( 0.192)
  8. Gustav Klingstedt                       HIFK                49,58 ( 0,212)
  9. Simon Haglund                           IKFalken            49,73 ( 0,161)
 10. Joni Vainio-Kaila                       LaitJy              50,37 ( 0,238)
 11. Birhan Piesk‰                           KuivAu              50,44
 12. Fhilip Johansson                        GamlakIF            50,70
 13. Frank Lindqvist                         IFL‰nken            53,29
 14. Simon Holmberg                          IFFemman            53,44

D-er‰              

  1. Birhan Piesk‰                           KuivAu              50,44
  2. Fhilip Johansson                        GamlakIF            50,70
  3. Frank Lindqvist                         IFL‰nken            53,29
  4. Simon Holmberg                          IFFemman            53,44

C-er‰               

  1. Gustav Klingstedt                       HIFK                49,58 ( 0,212)
  2. Simon Haglund                           IKFalken            49,73 ( 0,161)
  3. Joni Vainio-Kaila                       LaitJy              50,37 ( 0,238)

B-er‰               

  1. Oskari MÆrÆ                             EsboIF              48,58 ( 0.144)
  2. Antti Kokkonen                          VeitsilKV           49,04 ( 0.193)
  3. Roope Saarinen                          EsboIF              49,07 ( 0.192)

A-er‰               

  1. Jarryd Dunn                             GBR                 46,59 ( 0,180)
  2. Luke Lennon-Ford                        GBR                 46,90 ( 0,136)
  3. Somto Eruchie                           GBR                 47,19 ( 0,166)
  4. Petteri Monni                           Jyv‰skKU            48,86 ( 0,177)

M 800 m

  1. Mamush Lencho                           ETH               1.49,23
  2. Renars Stepins                          LAT               1.49,49
  3. Tuomo Salonen                           EspTa             1.49,52
  4. Ville Lampinen                          KU-58             1.50,16
  5. David Mutua                             KEN               1.51,35
  6. Aladdin Bouhania                        DEN               1.52,68
  7. Jaakko Laakso                           TampPy            1.52,80
  8. Jussi Raittinen                         KurikRy           1.53,43
  9. Jari R‰s‰nen                            JoensKa           1.53,80
 10. Saku Lehikoinen                         TuUL              1.54,06
 11. Marko Vendelin                          IFRaseb           1.55,65
 12. Markus Jokinen                          TeuvRi            1.55,76
 13. Lauri Hassi                             OrivPo            1.56,95
 14. Dennis RehnstrÆm                        Jyv‰skKU          1.57,66
 15. Joni Virkkala                           GamlakIF          1.59,20
 16. Mikko Raittinen                         KurikRy           1.59,29
 17. Waltteri MyÆtyri                        NokU              2.00,82
 18. Jesper Bengs                            VasaIS            2.01,04
 19. Antti Raittinen                         KurikRy           2.02,44
 20. Juha-Pekka Kumpula                      TeuvRi            2.05,02
 21. Jonas Ingo                              VasaIS            2.05,43
     Johan Nordmyr                           IFKraft               DNF
     Matt Inglies Fox                        AUS                   DNF

C-er‰               

  1. Lauri Hassi                             OrivPo            1.56,95
  2. Joni Virkkala                           GamlakIF          1.59,20
  3. Waltteri MyÆtyri                        NokU              2.00,82
  4. Jesper Bengs                            VasaIS            2.01,04
  5. Antti Raittinen                         KurikRy           2.02,44
  6. Juha-Pekka Kumpula                      TeuvRi            2.05,02
  7. Jonas Ingo                              VasaIS            2.05,43

B-er‰               

  1. Jaakko Laakso                           TampPy            1.52,80
  2. Jussi Raittinen                         KurikRy           1.53,43
  3. Jari R‰s‰nen                            JoensKa           1.53,80
  4. Marko Vendelin                          IFRaseb           1.55,65
  5. Markus Jokinen                          TeuvRi            1.55,76
  6. Dennis RehnstrÆm                        Jyv‰skKU          1.57,66
  7. Mikko Raittinen                         KurikRy           1.59,29
     Johan Nordmyr                           IFKraft               DNF

A-er‰               

  1. Mamush Lencho                           ETH               1.49,23
  2. Renars Stepins                          LAT               1.49,49
  3. Tuomo Salonen                           EspTa             1.49,52
  4. Ville Lampinen                          KU-58             1.50,16
  5. David Mutua                             KEN               1.51,35
  6. Aladdin Bouhania                        DEN               1.52,68
  7. Saku Lehikoinen                         TuUL              1.54,06
     Matt Inglies Fox                        AUS                   DNF

M 3000 m


  1. Kalle Keskipoikela                      ArcticA           8.14,46
  2. Oskari Pennanen                         JoensKa           8.16,77
  3. Jaakko Piesanen                         SaarijPu          8.17,43
  4. Panu Jantunen                           ParikkU           8.18,95
  5. Joonas Lehtinen                         TuUL              8.20,01
  6. Martti Siikaluoma                       LahdA             8.26,63
  7. Jimmy Finnholm                          IKFalken          8.29,73
  8. Ville Heikkil‰                          LammS‰            8.36,93
  9. Antti Taini                             YlikNM            8.38,30
 10. Ossi Kekki                              LahdA             8.42,35
 11. Matti Rauma                             TuUL              8.43,68
 12. Pauli Ruostetsaari                      GamlakIF          8.44,06
 13. Kalle Ruohola                           VirtU             8.47,34
 14. Tapani K‰rj‰                            KalajJu           8.48,62
 15. Juha Laitinen                           Sein‰jSU          9.09,70
     Mikael Bergdahl                         IKFalken              DNF
     Pekka Klemola                           UllKi                 DNF
     Jukka Keskisalo                         JoensKa               DNS

      V‰liajat:
          1000    2.46,04 Mikael Bergdahl              
          2000    5.34,40 Mikael Bergdahl              


M 5000 m k‰vely


  1. Rasmus Lang                             VasaIS           27.27,90

      V‰liajat:
          1000    4.52,00 Rasmus Lang                  
          2000   10.02,00 Rasmus Lang                  
          3000   15.29,00 Rasmus Lang                  
          4000   18.51,00 Rasmus Lang                  


M Korkeus

  1. Emil Svensson                           SWE                   218
         192 200 205 209 212 215 218 221
           -   -   O   -  XO   O  XO XXX
  2. Jussi Viita                             TampPy                215
         192 200 205 209 212 215 218
           -   -   -   -   O   O XXX
  3. Mauri Kaattari                          HimU                  212
         192 200 205 209 212 215
           O   O   O   O   O XXX
  4. Mehdi Alkhatib                          SWE                   212
         192 200 205 209 212 215
           -   -   O   O  XO XXX
  5. Samuli Eriksson                         SalVil                205
         192 200 205 209
           O   O XXO XXX
  6. Richard ÷stman                          IFVom                 200
         192 200 205
           O   O XXX
  7. Mika Hietaniemi                         L‰nsiUU               200
         192 200 205
           O XXO XXX

M Seiv‰s

  1. Eemeli Salom‰ki                         SomE                  545
         470 490 510 525 535 545 555 561
           -   -   O   O   O  XO   - XXX
  2. Jarno Kivioja                           HKV                   525
         470 490 510 525 535
           -   -   O XXO XXX
  3. Carl Stenson                            SWE                   510
         470 490 510 525
           -   O   O XXX
  4. Viktor ÷stman                           VasaIS                510
         470 490 510 525
           -   O  XO XXX
  5. Teemu Hyyti‰                            LaitJy                490
         470 490 510
           O   O XXX
  6. Christian WestÆ                         IFFemman              490
         470 490 510
          XO   O XXX
     Vesa Rantanen                           VirtU                 DNS
       
       
     Perttu Korhonen                         LahdA                 DNS
       
       
     Marek Arents                            LAT                   DNS
       
       

M Pituus

  1. Henri V‰yrynen                          KajKi                7,84                
          7,57     X     X     X  7,45  7,84
                                           
  2. Arttu Halmela                           HonkajsU             7,77                
          7,41  7,57  7,68     X  7,75  7,77
                                           
  3. Elvijs Misans                           LAT                  7,33                
             X     X  7,33     X     X     X
                                           
  4. Janne Etel‰m‰ki                         KuortKu              7,17                
          6,74  6,79  7,10  7,17     X     X
                                           
  5. Otto Kilpi                              Jyv‰skKU             6,97                
             X  6,93  6,97  6,94     -     -
                                           
  6. Eetu Ehrola                             TampPy               6,86                
          6,66  6,72  6,80     X  6,86  6,83
                                           
  7. Mauri Kaattari                          HimU                 6,72                
          6,35  6,57  6,72  6,66  6,65  6,66
                                           
  8. Tero Ojala                              LohtVei              6,64                
          6,51  6,62     X  6,51  6,64  6,44
                                           
  9. Andreas KastrÈn                         VasaIS               6,59                
          6,59     X     X
                         
 10. Kristian B‰ck                           VasaIS               6,36                
             X  6,36     X
                         
     Ezekiel Ewulo                           GBR                   DNS                
       
       

M Kuula

  1. Arttu Kangas                            KanksLei            19,08
              X  19,08      X      X  18,98      X
  2. Mika Flinkkil‰                          Sein‰jSU            16,91
          16,40  16,91      X      X      X  16,59
     Waldemar KvarnstrÆm                     IFRaseb                NM
              X      X      X      X      X      X
     Mauri Kaattari                          HimU                  DNS
       

M Kiekko

  1. Jouni WaldÈn                            IkaalU              56,45
              X  56,45      X  53,91      X      X
  2. Pyry Niskala                            VasaIS              55,50
              X      X      X  55,50      X  53,65
  3. Olli-Pekka Korhonen                     KaavKai             49,11
          47,60      X      X  49,10  49,11      X
  4. Antti Martinm‰ki                        VihU                49,03
          47,74  49,03      X  48,38      X      X
  5. Mikko Martinm‰ki                        VihU                48,60
              X      X      X  47,11  48,60      X

M17 300 m

  1. Aaron Savolainen                        Jyv‰skKU            35,47 ( 0,178)
  2. Antti Ruuti                             Jyv‰skKU            37,88 ( 0,184)
  3. Daniel Savolainen                       Jyv‰skKU            38,56 ( 0,168)
  4. Otto Nylund                             VasaIS              38,77 ( 0,239)
  5. Tuomas Vanhala                          V‰h‰nkVie           39,41 ( 0,180)
  6. Tobias Wikman                           VasaIS              41,57 ( 0,330)

Er‰ 1               

  1. Daniel Savolainen                       Jyv‰skKU            38,56 ( 0,168)
  2. Otto Nylund                             VasaIS              38,77 ( 0,239)
  3. Tuomas Vanhala                          V‰h‰nkVie           39,41 ( 0,180)

Er‰ 2               

  1. Aaron Savolainen                        Jyv‰skKU            35,47 ( 0,178)
  2. Antti Ruuti                             Jyv‰skKU            37,88 ( 0,184)
  3. Tobias Wikman                           VasaIS              41,57 ( 0,330)

M17 800 m


  1. Alex Rauhala                            VasaIS            1.59,49
  2. Lauri M‰ki                              KauhWi            2.01,33
  3. Eemeli Kotila                           ToholU            2.05,48
  4. Eetu Luoma                              K‰lvTa            2.19,09

M17 Kolmiloikka

  1. Arttu HyvÆnen                           KokkTU              12,27                
         12,27     X 11,92 11,74     X     X
                                           
  2. Mathias Launonen                        IFKraft             11,13                
             X     X     X 11,13     X 10,92
                                           
  3. Tobias Wikman                           VasaIS              10,17                
          9,96  9,11 10,17  9,98  9,53 10,01
                                           
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Emil Storlund                           IFVom               13,73                
         13,34     X 13,57     X 13,46 13,73
                                           
     Aleksi Klemola                          UllKi               13,58                
         13,44 13,56 13,15 13,58 13,47 13,41
                                           

M17 Kiekko

  1. Veikko Laitinen                         KeurKi              57,82
          55,09  57,24      X  57,82      X  55,95
  2. Jonas Solvin                            IKFalken            43,99
          35,15  37,72  39,86  43,99      X  43,21
  3. Richard Nylund                          IKFalken            35,01
          34,93  35,01      X  32,43      X  28,83
  4. Miika Haapaniemi                        TeuvRi              33,50
          33,50      X  30,67  32,17      X      X
  5. Robin Karlsson                          VasaIS              29,97
          29,89      X  27,99  29,97  28,76  29,28
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Mika Ruhtinas                           Jyv‰skKU            43,49
          40,32  43,21  43,49      X      X  41,25

N 60 m                              lk

  1. Hanna-Maari Latvala                     Jyv‰skKU             7,37 ( 0,156)
  2. Inna Weit                               GER                  7,43 ( 0,142)
  3. Jasmin Showlah                          HIFK                 7,46 ( 0,147)
  4. Anniina Kortetmaa                       KannU                7,62 ( 0,186)
  5. Milja Thureson                          TurTo                7,68 ( 0,165)
  6. Minna Laukka                            Jyv‰skKU             7,69 ( 0,193)
  7. Jenni Jokinen                           NakkVire             7,69 ( 0,219)
  8. Erika Nevanper‰                         KalajJu              7,69 ( 0,150)
  9. Johanna Rajavaara                       OulPy                7,77 ( 0,166)
 10. Felicia ≈backa                          IFFyren              7,98 ( 0,195)
 11. Anna Julin                              IFNykn               8,10 ( 0,156)
     Emma Pullola                            VaasVa                DNS

B-er‰               

  1. Jenni Jokinen                           NakkVire             7,69 ( 0,219)
  2. Erika Nevanper‰                         KalajJu              7,69 ( 0,150)
  3. Johanna Rajavaara                       OulPy                7,77 ( 0,166)
  4. Felicia ≈backa                          IFFyren              7,98 ( 0,195)
  5. Anna Julin                              IFNykn               8,10 ( 0,156)
     Emma Pullola                            VaasVa                DNS

A-er‰               

  1. Hanna-Maari Latvala                     Jyv‰skKU             7,37 ( 0,156)
  2. Inna Weit                               GER                  7,43 ( 0,142)
  3. Jasmin Showlah                          HIFK                 7,46 ( 0,147)
  4. Anniina Kortetmaa                       KannU                7,62 ( 0,186)
  5. Milja Thureson                          TurTo                7,68 ( 0,165)
  6. Minna Laukka                            Jyv‰skKU             7,69 ( 0,193)

N 60 m                              ae

  1. Hanna-Maari Latvala                     Jyv‰skKU             7,43q( 0,162)
  2. Jasmin Showlah                          HIFK                 7,44q( 0,166)
  3. Inna Weit                               GER                  7,49q( 0,138)
  4. Milja Thureson                          TurTo                7,67q( 0,165)
  4. Anniina Kortetmaa                       KannU                7,67q( 0,185)
  6. Minna Laukka                            Jyv‰skKU             7,69q( 0,187)
  7. Jenni Jokinen                           NakkVire             7,71q( 0,195)
  8. Erika Nevanper‰                         KalajJu              7,75q( 0,146)
  9. Johanna Rajavaara                       OulPy                7,87q( 0,168)
 10. Felicia ≈backa                          IFFyren              7,98q( 0,185)
 11. Anna Julin                              IFNykn               8,03q( 0,147)
 12. Emma Pullola                            VaasVa               8,06q( 0,159)
 13. Alina StrÆmberg                         LarsmoIF             8,17 ( 0,170)
 14. Kadi Lindman                            VasaIS               8,23 ( 0,146)
 15. Jenni Kurunsaari                        V‰h‰nkVie            8,29 ( 0,177)
 16. Iisa Smeds                              VasaIS               8,29 ( 0,219)
 17. Amanda SjÆlund                          LarsmoIF             8,32 ( 0,208)

Er‰ 1               

  1. Jasmin Showlah                          HIFK                 7,44q( 0,166)
  2. Inna Weit                               GER                  7,49q( 0,138)
  3. Johanna Rajavaara                       OulPy                7,87q( 0,168)
  4. Emma Pullola                            VaasVa               8,06q( 0,159)
  5. Alina StrÆmberg                         LarsmoIF             8,17 ( 0,170)
  6. Amanda SjÆlund                          LarsmoIF             8,32 ( 0,208)

Er‰ 2               

  1. Hanna-Maari Latvala                     Jyv‰skKU             7,43q( 0,162)
  2. Anniina Kortetmaa                       KannU                7,67q( 0,185)
  3. Jenni Jokinen                           NakkVire             7,71q( 0,195)
  4. Anna Julin                              IFNykn               8,03q( 0,147)
  5. Jenni Kurunsaari                        V‰h‰nkVie            8,29 ( 0,177)

Er‰ 3               

  1. Milja Thureson                          TurTo                7,67q( 0,165)
  2. Minna Laukka                            Jyv‰skKU             7,69q( 0,187)
  3. Erika Nevanper‰                         KalajJu              7,75q( 0,146)
  4. Felicia ≈backa                          IFFyren              7,98q( 0,185)
  5. Kadi Lindman                            VasaIS               8,23 ( 0,146)
  6. Iisa Smeds                              VasaIS               8,29 ( 0,219)

N 200 m

  1. Hanna-Maari Latvala                     Jyv‰skKU            23,42 ( 0,164)
  2. Inna Weit                               GER                 23,64 ( 0,170)
  3. Minna Laukka                            Jyv‰skKU            24,44 ( 0,213)
  4. Anniina Kortetmaa                       KannU               24,56 ( 0,353)
  5. Milja Thureson                          TurTo               24,94 ( 0,164)
  6. Erika Nevanper‰                         KalajJu             25,41 ( 0,161)
  7. Anna Julin                              IFNykn              25,96 ( 0,155)

B-er‰               

  1. Anniina Kortetmaa                       KannU               24,56 ( 0,353)
  2. Erika Nevanper‰                         KalajJu             25,41 ( 0,161)
  3. Anna Julin                              IFNykn              25,96 ( 0,155)

A-er‰               

  1. Hanna-Maari Latvala                     Jyv‰skKU            23,42 ( 0,164)
  2. Inna Weit                               GER                 23,64 ( 0,170)
  3. Minna Laukka                            Jyv‰skKU            24,44 ( 0,213)
  4. Milja Thureson                          TurTo               24,94 ( 0,164)

N 400 m

  1. Mette Paavolainen                       IKFalken            57,46 ( 0,191)
  2. Jonna Julin                             IFNykn              58,05 ( 0,147)
  3. Simone Wiklund                          IFNykn              58,12 ( 0,261)
  4. Isabella Eriksson                       SWE                 58,73 ( 0,189)
  5. Katri Mustola                           KalajJu             59,00 ( 0,210)

Er‰ 1               

  1. Isabella Eriksson                       SWE                 58,73 ( 0,189)
  2. Katri Mustola                           KalajJu             59,00 ( 0,210)

Er‰ 2               

  1. Mette Paavolainen                       IKFalken            57,46 ( 0,191)
  2. Jonna Julin                             IFNykn              58,05 ( 0,147)
  3. Simone Wiklund                          IFNykn              58,12 ( 0,261)

N 800 m

  1. Anastasiya Tkachuk                      UKR               2.02,42
  2. Karin Storbacka                         IKFalken          2.09,72
  3. Eliisa R‰s‰nen                          TampPy            2.11,31
  4. Roosa Lahtinen                          TampPy            2.15,20
  5. Jessica Edlund                          SWE               2.15,66
  6. Ellinoora MyÆtyri                       NokU              2.16,03
  7. Meri Mahlam‰ki                          Sein‰jSU          2.18,53
  8. Sanni Taipalus                          LehtimJy          2.21,88
     Sofie LÆvdahl                           VasaIS                DNF

Er‰ 1               

  1. Sanni Taipalus                          LehtimJy          2.21,88

A-er‰               

  1. Anastasiya Tkachuk                      UKR               2.02,42
  2. Karin Storbacka                         IKFalken          2.09,72
  3. Eliisa R‰s‰nen                          TampPy            2.11,31
  4. Roosa Lahtinen                          TampPy            2.15,20
  5. Jessica Edlund                          SWE               2.15,66
  6. Ellinoora MyÆtyri                       NokU              2.16,03
  7. Meri Mahlam‰ki                          Sein‰jSU          2.18,53
     Sofie LÆvdahl                           VasaIS                DNF

N 3000 m


  1. Camilla Richardsson                     VasaIS            9.29,91
  2. Janica M‰kel‰                           ForssSa           9.47,38
  3. Mira Tuominen                           ValkHa           10.13,03
  4. Ina Djupsund                            IKFalken         11.31,20
     Sofie LÆvdahl                           VasaIS                DNF

      V‰liajat:
          1000    3.15,80 Sofie LÆvdahl                
          2000    6.25,70 Camilla Richardsson          


N 60 m aj juoksu 1                  lk


  1. Matilda Bogdanoff                       HIFK                 8,23 ( 0,164)
  2. Gemma Bennett                           GBR                  8,29 ( 0,159)
  3. Elisa Leinonen                          PaltU                8,42 ( 0,294)
  4. Ida Aidanp‰‰                            Jyv‰skKU             8,46 ( 0,155)
  5. Emma Tuvesson                           SWE                  8,61 ( 0,178)

N 3000 m k‰vely


  1. Mikaela LÆfbacka                        VasaIS           14.07,01
  2. Vera Rauhala                            VasaIS           14.57,93
  3. Venla Laiho                             LaitJy           16.05,75
  4. Karoliina Kivim‰ki                      LapVi            17.29,61

      V‰liajat:
          1000    4.33,72 Mikaela LÆfbacka             
          2000    9.21,00 Mikaela LÆfbacka             


N Korkeus

  1. Linda Sandblom                          HangÆIK               179
         164 169 174 179 182
           O   O XXO   O XXX
  2. Sini L‰ll‰                              OrivPo                174
         164 169 174 179
           -   O   O XXX
  2. Heta Tuuri                              LahdA                 174
         164 169 174 179
           O   O   O XXX
  2. Vita Palamar                            UKR                   174
         164 169 174 179 182
           -   -   O   - XXX
  5. Vendela Von Corswant                    SWE                   174
         164 169 174 179
           -   O  XO XXX
  6. Jonna Anias                             KristU                169
         164 169 174
          XO   O XXX
  7. Vilma Koskinen                          LempKi                164
         164 169
           O XXX
  7. Elin Pajunen                            IF≈sar                164
         164 169
           O XXX

N Seiv‰s

  1. Minna Nikkanen                          SomE                  431
         361 381 396 411 421 431 441 451
           -   -   -   O   -   O   - XXX
  2. Anna Khitrova                           RUS                   421
         361 381 396 411 421 431
           -   O  XO   O XXO XXX
  3. Sofia Gil                               RUS                   411
         361 381 396 411 421
           -   -  XO   O XXX
  4. Alexandra Kiryashova                    RUS                   411
         361 381 396 411 421
           -   -   -  XO XXX
  5. Aino Siitonen                           HKV                   396
         361 381 396 411
           O   O   O XXX
  6. Erica Hjerpe                            IFFemman              396
         361 381 396 411
           -   O XXO XXX
  7. Jatta Salmela                           VasaIS                381
         361 381 396
           O  XO XXX
  8. Elina Lampela                           OulPy                 361
         361 381
           O XXX
     Ildize Bortaschenoka                    LAT                    NH
         361
         XXX

N Kolmiloikka

  1. Laura Samuel                            GBR                 13,24                
         12,70     X 13,21 12,20     X 13,24
                                           
  2. Chioma Matthews                         GBR                 13,20                
             X 13,06 13,20     X 12,85 12,92
                                           
  3. Elina Torro                             LappUM              13,19                
         13,11 12,95 12,95 13,13 13,19 13,11
                                           
  4. Sanna NygÂrd                            VasaIS              13,16                
         13,07 13,16 13,12 12,92 13,05 12,99
                                           
  5. Jasmin Sabir                            SWE                 12,86                
         12,74 12,61 12,86 12,61 12,53 12,80
                                           
  6. Emma Pullola                            VaasVa              12,16                
             X 11,90 11,91     X 11,98 12,16
                                           
  7. Anna Pajunen                            IF≈sar              12,02                
             X 12,02     X     X 11,74     X
                                           

N Kuula

  1. Sanna K‰m‰r‰inen                        LapinlVe            14,81
          14,23  14,67  14,67  14,78  14,81  14,66
  2. Taija Keskinen                          YlistKV             12,96
              X      X      X      X  12,96      X
  3. Jessica Merihein‰                       LiljIK              12,19
          11,20  12,07  11,77      X  12,19  12,00
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Helena Leveelahti                       VirtU               12,14
          10,95  11,94  11,65  12,14      X      X

N Kiekko

  1. Sanna K‰m‰r‰inen                        LapinlVe            58,29
          58,29  57,62      X  53,98  54,58  57,29
  2. Salla Sipponen                          KeurKi              48,14
          44,56  46,84  48,14      X      X  44,64
  3. Hanna Rintam‰ki                         IFFemman            46,96
          43,73  45,87  46,27  45,94  46,96  44,67
  4. Jessica Merihein‰                       LiljIK              43,33
          40,69  42,89      X  41,76  43,33  41,58
  5. Emma Rintam‰ki                          IFFemman            40,89
              X  39,60      X      X  40,89  39,62
  6. Anni Kohtala                            KauhajKa            40,89
          32,23  34,02  40,89  37,89  37,25  34,37
  7. Heli Kortesm‰ki                         TeuvRi              38,95
          37,62  38,30  38,95      X      X  37,66
  8. Piia Koski                              TeuvRi              37,25
          36,59  37,25      X  34,89  36,73  35,15
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Helena Leveelahti                       VirtU               45,63
          45,63  45,36  44,05

N17 300 m


  1. Felicia ≈backa                          IFFyren             39,72 ( 0,237)
  2. Maisa Laakso                            IFDrott             42,57 ( 0,201)
  3. Juulia Varpaluoma                       KokkTU              43,46 ( 0,250)
  4. Eucabeth Kivikangas                     AlajA               44,14 ( 0,182)

N17 800 m


  1. Veera Per‰l‰                            Sein‰jSU          2.21,65
  2. Helmi Kortetmaa                         KannU             2.26,37
  3. Lycke Karlsson                          VasaIS            2.27,42
  4. Ruut Honkola                            SoinSi            2.30,12
  5. Vilja Peltoniemi                        KaustPV           2.34,85
  6. Ninni LÆf                               KalajJu           2.39,45

N17 Pituus

  1. Roosa M‰‰tt‰l‰                          KokkVei              5,74                
          5,42  5,74  5,74  5,69  5,55  5,59
                                           
  2. Anna Pajunen                            IF≈sar               5,52                
          5,52     X  5,30     X     X  5,24
                                           
  3. Athiey Mamer                            KokkTU               5,46                
          5,15  5,44  5,46  5,19  5,45  5,21
                                           
  4. Viivi Lehtinen                          V‰h‰nkVie            5,14                
          4,87  5,07     X  5,08  5,14     X
                                           
  5. Mathilda Kvist                          VasaIS               4,99                
          4,72  4,67  4,87  4,95  4,99  4,88
                                           
  6. Henriika Aaltonen                       VaasVa               4,94                
          4,94     X  4,65  4,61  4,80  4,82
                                           
  7. Nea Haanp‰‰                             VaasVa               4,79                
          4,57     X  4,79     X  4,63  4,73
                                           
  8. Maria Paloniemi                         VaasVa               4,48                
             X  4,32  4,48  4,39  4,44     -
                                           

N17 Kiekko

  1. Helena Leveelahti                       VirtU               46,71
          46,24      X      X  43,01  46,71  45,98
  2. Paula Katajisto                         EspTa               34,97
          34,97  33,83      X      X  34,50      X
  3. Mari J‰ntti                             Sein‰jSU            34,76
              X  33,32  32,89  32,95      X  34,76
  4. Emma Snellman                           VasaIS              28,01
          23,72  23,85  27,31  27,75  28,01  26,92
  5. Eveliina Herrala                        KokemKV             27,09
          27,09      X  18,43  23,66      X  24,89

N 60 m aj juoksu 2


  1. Matilda Bogdanoff                       HIFK                 8,20 ( 0,170)
  2. Gemma Bennett                           GBR                  8,22 ( 0,166)
  3. Elisa Leinonen                          PaltU                8,38 ( 0,249)
  4. Emma Tuvesson                           SWE                  8,51 ( 0,194)
  5. Ida Aidanp‰‰                            Jyv‰skKU             8,68 ( 0,250)
KONTAKTUPPGIFTER
Organisationskommitténs ordf.
Mikael Snellman

Promoter, idrottare
Mikael Westö
+358 (0)44 3305542
mikael.westo@hotmail.com

I SAMARBETE MED

Get the Flash Player to see this player.