Botniagames 2017
Botniahalli, 2.2.2017

TULOKSET

M 60 m                              Lk/Final
 
  
Erä B               

  1. David Bamm                              VasaIS               7,21
  2. Aaron Ylihallila                        KokkTU               7,35
  3. Jimi Nukala                             VasaIS               7,38

Erä A               

  1. Aleksi Ala-Prinkkilä                    IFKraft              7,00
  2. Christoffer Envall                      IKFalken             7,06
  3. Mikko Laaksonen                         KaustPV              7,11
  4. Filiph Johansson                        GamlakIF             7,25
  4. Konsta Alatupa                          KokkTU               7,25
  6. Tha Ta                                  LarsmoIF             7,28

M 60 m                              Ae/Försök

  1. Aleksi Ala-Prinkkilä                    IFKraft              7,02
  2. Christoffer Envall                      IKFalken             7,05
  3. Mikko Laaksonen                         KaustPV              7,16
  4. Filiph Johansson                        GamlakIF             7,20
  5. Tha Ta                                  LarsmoIF             7,21
  6. Konsta Alatupa                          KokkTU               7,26
  7. David Bamm                              VasaIS               7,26
  8. Aaron Ylihallila                        KokkTU               7,35
  9. Jimi Nukala                             VasaIS               7,37

Erä 1               

  1. Christoffer Envall                      IKFalken             7,05
  2. Filiph Johansson                        GamlakIF             7,20
  3. Tha Ta                                  LarsmoIF             7,21
  4. Jimi Nukala                             VasaIS               7,37

Erä 2               

  1. Aleksi Ala-Prinkkilä                    IFKraft              7,02
  2. Mikko Laaksonen                         KaustPV              7,16
  3. Konsta Alatupa                          KokkTU               7,26
  4. David Bamm                              VasaIS               7,26
  5. Aaron Ylihallila                        KokkTU               7,35

M 200 m

  1. Eerikki Pekkola                         TampKT              21,98
  2. Markus Koivula                          TampPy              22,22
  3. Filiph Johansson                        GamlakIF            22,34
  4. Mikko Laaksonen                         KaustPV             23,03
  5. Mathias Launonen                        IFKraft             23,37
  6. David Bamm                              VasaIS              23,82

Erä 1               

  1. Mikko Laaksonen                         KaustPV             23,03
  2. Mathias Launonen                        IFKraft             23,37
  3. David Bamm                              VasaIS              23,82

Erä 2               

  1. Eerikki Pekkola                         TampKT              21,98
  2. Markus Koivula                          TampPy              22,22
  3. Filiph Johansson                        GamlakIF            22,34

M 400 m


  1. Christoffer Envall                      IKFalken            48,57
  2. Eemeli Välimäki                         NoormNo             50,28
  3. Mikko Kangas                            YlistKV             50,40
  4. Rasmus Envall                           IKFalken            51,03

M 800 m

  1. Joonas Rinne                            SaarijPu          1.51,86
  2. Simon Haglund                           IKFalken          1.52,71
  3. Ville Borgmästars                       IKFalken          1.53,95
  4. Mikko Rahkola                           PudasjU           1.54,74
  5. Pauli Ruostetsaari                      GamlakIF          1.57,50
  6. Felix Forsgård                          IFNykn            2.01,91
  7. Alexander Rönnskär                      IKFalken          2.02,56
  8. Joakim Träskelin                        VasaIS            2.02,78
  9. Johannes Brännback                      IFKraft           2.03,01
 10. Niko Lepistö                            LaihLu            2.03,52
 11. Nico Dahlbacka                          GamlakIF          2.05,54
 12. Tobias Holmberg                         VasaIS            2.06,46
 13. Jonas Härtull                           GamlakIF          2.07,56
 14. Antti Ranta-Aho                         VasaIS            2.09,23

Erä 1               

  1. Alexander Rönnskär                      IKFalken          2.02,56
  2. Joakim Träskelin                        VasaIS            2.02,78
  3. Nico Dahlbacka                          GamlakIF          2.05,54
  4. Tobias Holmberg                         VasaIS            2.06,46
  5. Jonas Härtull                           GamlakIF          2.07,56
  6. Antti Ranta-Aho                         VasaIS            2.09,23

Erä 2               

  1. Joonas Rinne                            SaarijPu          1.51,86
  2. Simon Haglund                           IKFalken          1.52,71
  3. Ville Borgmästars                       IKFalken          1.53,95
  4. Mikko Rahkola                           PudasjU           1.54,74
  5. Pauli Ruostetsaari                      GamlakIF          1.57,50
  6. Felix Forsgård                          IFNykn            2.01,91
  7. Johannes Brännback                      IFKraft           2.03,01
  8. Niko Lepistö                            LaihLu            2.03,52

M Seiväs

  1. Jesse Salmi                             VasaIS                495
         460 480 495 511
         XXO  XO XXO XXX
  2. Mikko Paavola                           AlajA                 480
         440 460 480 495
         XXO   O   O XXX
  3. Jere Keskinen                           VaasTo                480
         460 480 495
           O  XO XXX
     Einari Välimäki                         NoormNo                NH
         480
         XXX
     Christian Westö                         IFFemman              DNS
       
       
     Heikki Välimäki                         NoormNo               DNS
       
       

M Kuula

  1. Timo Kööpikkä                           LaihLu              18,46
          18,46  18,43  18,46      X      X      X
  2. Jonas Solvin                            IKFalken            14,07
          13,58  14,01      X      X  13,90  14,07
     Pyry Niskala                            SeinäjSU               NM
              X      X      X      X      X      X

M Kiekko

  1. Pyry Niskala                            SeinäjSU            58,17
          55,04  57,13  57,79  56,93  56,15  58,17
  2. Veikko Laitinen                         KeurKi              48,27
          47,13  48,13  48,27  47,35  48,07  47,68
  3. Jonas Solvin                            IKFalken            42,53
              X      X  42,53  41,98  40,17  40,13
  4. Robin Karlsson                          VasaIS              39,95
          38,22      X      X  38,26  38,00  39,95

N 60 m                              Lk/Final

  
Erä B               

  1. Janina Raukko                           VaasVa               8,15
  2. Jennifer Roos                           LarsmoIF             8,21
  3. Juulia Montonen                         SeinäjSU             8,25
  4. Petra Pohjalainen                       KauhajKa             8,34
  5. Cornelia Berg                           VasaIS               8,43

Erä A               

  1. Henriikka Parpala                       KokkVei              7,54
  2. Aino Tapio                              IFSibboV             7,90
  3. Jeanine Nygård                          IFDrott              7,92
  4. Irina Potinoja                          LohtVei              8,04
  5. Anneka Kruuti                           SeinäjSU             8,07
  6. Anna Pajunen                            IFÅsar               8,19

N 60 m                              Ae/Försök

  1. Henriikka Parpala                       KokkVei              7,55
  2. Aino Tapio                              IFSibboV             7,93
  3. Jeanine Nygård                          IFDrott              7,94
  4. Irina Potinoja                          LohtVei              8,08
  5. Anna Pajunen                            IFÅsar               8,09
  6. Anneka Kruuti                           SeinäjSU             8,09
  7. Jennifer Roos                           LarsmoIF             8,19
  8. Janina Raukko                           VaasVa               8,20
  9. Juulia Montonen                         SeinäjSU             8,24
 10. Petra Pohjalainen                       KauhajKa             8,30
 11. Cornelia Berg                           VasaIS               8,49

Erä 1               

  1. Irina Potinoja                          LohtVei              8,08
  2. Anna Pajunen                            IFÅsar               8,09
  3. Anneka Kruuti                           SeinäjSU             8,09
  4. Janina Raukko                           VaasVa               8,20
  5. Petra Pohjalainen                       KauhajKa             8,30
  6. Cornelia Berg                           VasaIS               8,49

Erä 2               

  1. Henriikka Parpala                       KokkVei              7,55
  2. Aino Tapio                              IFSibboV             7,93
  3. Jeanine Nygård                          IFDrott              7,94
  4. Jennifer Roos                           LarsmoIF             8,19
  5. Juulia Montonen                         SeinäjSU             8,24

N 200 m

  1. Jeanine Nygård                          IFDrott             25,30
  2. Aino Tapio                              IFSibboV            25,53
  3. Eveliina Ojala                          SoinSi              26,17
  4. Jennifer Roos                           LarsmoIF            27,27
  5. Malva Nylund                            VasaIS              27,92
  6. Cornelia Berg                           VasaIS              28,46
  7. Anniina Perkiö                          SeinäjSU            28,48

Erä 1               

  1. Malva Nylund                            VasaIS              27,92
  2. Cornelia Berg                           VasaIS              28,46
  3. Anniina Perkiö                          SeinäjSU            28,48

Erä 2               

  1. Jeanine Nygård                          IFDrott             25,30
  2. Aino Tapio                              IFSibboV            25,53
  3. Eveliina Ojala                          SoinSi              26,17
  4. Jennifer Roos                           LarsmoIF            27,27

N 400 m


  1. Nathalie Nystrand                       IFFyren             57,69
  2. Wilma Lassfolk                          IFKraft             58,15
  3. Mathilda Kvist                          VasaIS              59,36
  4. Maisa Laakso                            IFDrott           1.00,10

N 800 m

  1. Zenitha Eriksson                        IKFalken          2.07,43
  2. Jonna Julin                             IFNykn            2.09,15
  3. Nathalie Blomqvist                      IKFalken          2.11,80
  4. Heidi Eriksson                          IKFalken          2.13,84
  5. Silja Pelto-Piri                        TuUL              2.15,34
  6. Hanna Frostdahl                         IFDrott           2.15,39
  7. Erika Utriainen                         VeitsilKV         2.16,64
  8. Cecilia Långnabba                       IKFalken          2.18,34
  9. Kaisa Honkaharju                        KälvTa            2.20,71
 10. Taina Rantaprosi                        IFLänken          2.20,78
 11. Päivi Knutar                            KälvTa            2.20,83
 12. Andrea Lilja                            IFLänken          2.21,79
 13. Veera Hakomäki                          VähänkVie         2.22,00
 14. Meri Suomalainen                        VähänkVie         2.27,47
 15. Eveliina Karlsson                       IKFalken          2.31,59

Erä 1               

  1. Cecilia Långnabba                       IKFalken          2.18,34
  2. Kaisa Honkaharju                        KälvTa            2.20,71
  3. Päivi Knutar                            KälvTa            2.20,83
  4. Andrea Lilja                            IFLänken          2.21,79
  5. Veera Hakomäki                          VähänkVie         2.22,00
  6. Meri Suomalainen                        VähänkVie         2.27,47
  7. Eveliina Karlsson                       IKFalken          2.31,59

Erä 2               

  1. Zenitha Eriksson                        IKFalken          2.07,43
  2. Jonna Julin                             IFNykn            2.09,15
  3. Nathalie Blomqvist                      IKFalken          2.11,80
  4. Heidi Eriksson                          IKFalken          2.13,84
  5. Silja Pelto-Piri                        TuUL              2.15,34
  6. Hanna Frostdahl                         IFDrott           2.15,39
  7. Erika Utriainen                         VeitsilKV         2.16,64
  8. Taina Rantaprosi                        IFLänken          2.20,78

N Korkeus

  1. Minttu Rinne                            SaarijPu              160
         150 155 160 165
           O  XO  XO XXX

N Seiväs

  1. Elina Lampela                           OulPy                 400
         375 390 400 410   
          XO   O XXO XXX   
  2. Henriikka Könönen                       KuivAu                375
         360 375 390
           O   O XXX
  2. Alina Strömberg                         LarsmoIF              375
         360 375 390
           O   O XXX
  4. Sofie Westerlund                        IFDrott               340
         320 340 360
           O   O XXX
  5. Ellinor Kronholm                        IFFemman              320
         320 340
           O XXX

N Kolmiloikka

  1. Kristiina Mäkelä                        OrimJy              13,81               
         13,61 13,81     X 13,71     X     -
                                           
  2. Sanna Nygård                            VasaIS              13,42               
             X 13,05 13,42     X     X 13,07
                                           
  3. Kira Kytölä                             EsboIF              12,72               
             X 12,58 12,72     X     X 12,68
                                           
  4. Essi Lindgren                           KuivAu              12,26               
             X     X 12,26     X     X     -
                                           
  5. Anna Pajunen                            IFÅsar              11,80               
             X 11,42 11,80 11,61     X 11,75
                                           

N Kuula

  1. Kaisa Kymäläinen                        OrivPo              15,04
          15,04      X  14,90      X  14,20  14,32
  2. Senja Mäkitörmä                         VarpVi              13,90
          13,65  13,65  13,90      X  13,34  13,83
  3. Minna-Marjatta Liimatainen              AlajA               13,73
              X  13,20  13,73      X  13,32      X
  4. Helena Leveelahti                       VirtU               13,52
          13,52  13,35  13,07  13,21      X  13,07
  5. Niina Kelo                              KeskiUYU            13,48
          12,88  13,18  13,48      X  13,19  12,87
  6. Petra Pohjalainen                       KauhajKa            10,51
          10,51      X  10,13      X      -      -

N Kiekko

  1. Tuula Penttinen                         PuumVi              46,48
          45,32  43,73  46,48      X  44,39  43,95
  2. Helena Leveelahti                       VirtU               45,67
          44,53  43,49  45,67      X      X      X
  3. Tiia Tirkkonen                          KeitKu              45,26
          42,14  45,26      X  43,62      X      X
  4. Niina Kelo                              KeskiUYU            45,22
              X  44,73  42,90  43,92  45,22  43,33
  5. Jessica Meriheinä                       LiljIK              44,92
          44,68      X      X  44,66  44,85  44,92
  6. Taija Tirkkonen                         KeitKu              39,02
          37,61  39,02  38,40  37,51  38,66  38,80
  7. Heli Kortesmäki                         TeuvRi              37,70
          37,70  35,39      X  34,11      X  36,52
  8. Kaisu Eskelinen                         MaanMa              35,67
          33,78      X  35,67  35,39  33,58      X
  9. Emilia Anttila                          BorgåAk             35,42
          29,88      X  35,42
YHTEYSTIEDOT
Järjestelytoimikunnan pj.:
Mikael Snellman

Promoottori, urheilijat
Mikael Westö
+358 (0)44 3305542
mikael.westo@hotmail.com

YHTEISTYÖSSÄ

Get the Flash Player to see this player.