BOTNIAGAMES 2.2.2017


BOTNIAGAMES 2.2.2017

M 60 m

  95 Filiph Johansson                    GamlakIF                                                  7.30
 131 Aleksi Ala-Prinkkilä                IFKraft                                   6.98            6.88
 177 Christoffer Envall                  IKFalken                                  7.12            7.07
 236 Konsta Alatupa                      KokkTU                                    7.36            7.28
 237 Aaron Ylihallila                    KokkTU                                                       
 252 Antti Tuomela                       LaihLu                                    7.20            7.20
 260 Tha Ta                              LarsmoIF                                  7.18            7.18
 310 David Bamm                          VasaIS                                    7.24            7.24
 317 Jimi Nukala                         VasaIS                                    7.41            7.40

M 200 m

  95 Filiph Johansson                    GamlakIF                                                 22.33
 122 Huy Hung                            IFFyren                                                      
 148 Mathias Launonen                    IFKraft                                                  23.64
 236 Konsta Alatupa                      KokkTU                                                   23.86
 252 Antti Tuomela                       LaihLu                                                       
 293 Eerikki Pekkola                     TampKT                                   22.12           22.12
 295 Markus Koivula                      TampPy                                                   22.37
 310 David Bamm                          VasaIS                                                       

M 400 m

 177 Christoffer Envall                  IKFalken                                                 51.40
 181 Rasmus Envall                       IKFalken                                                     
 264 Eemeli Välimäki                     NoormNo                                                  50.49
 337 Mikko Kangas                        YlistKV                                                      

M 800 m

  89 Nico Dahlbacka                      GamlakIF                                               2:04.77
  93 Jonas Härtull                       GamlakIF                                                     
  98 Pauli Ruostetsaari                  GamlakIF                                               2:04.36
 132 Johannes Brännback                  IFKraft                                                2:08.30
 159 Felix Forsgård                      IFNykn                                                       
 173 Ville Borgmästars                   IKFalken                                               1:53.10
 192 Simon Haglund                       IKFalken                               1:55.99         1:55.99
 207 Alexander Rönnskär                  IKFalken                                               2:09.08
 244 Juha Järvelä                        KurikRy                                                1:57.31
 245 Matti Raittinen                     KurikRy                                                      
 250 Niko Lepistö                        LaihLu                                                       
 274 Mikko Rahkola                       PudasjU                                                1:58.98
 277 Joonas Rinne                        SaarijPu                                               1:53.49
 313 Tobias Holmberg                     VasaIS                                                       
 321 Antti Ranta-Aho                     VasaIS                                                       

 

M Seiväs

  84 Mikko Paavola                       AlajA                                     4.70            4.70
 119 Christian Westö                     IFFemman                                  4.80            5.02
 267 Einari Välimäki                     NoormNo                                                   5.10
 268 Heikki Välimäki                     NoormNo                                                   4.65
 300 Jere Keskinen                       VaasTo                                    4.80            4.80
 324 Jesse Salmi                         VasaIS                                    5.05            5.05


M Kuula

 209 Jonas Solvin                        IKFalken                                                 13.35
 249 Timo Kööpikkä                       LaihLu                                   18.19           18.84
 289 Pyry Niskala                        SeinäjSU                                                 16.11

M Kiekko

 209 Jonas Solvin                        IKFalken                                                 44.43
 235 Veikko Laitinen                     KeurKi                                   48.67           50.20
 289 Pyry Niskala                        SeinäjSU                                 56.72           61.58
 314 Robin Karlsson                      VasaIS                                                   41.72

N 60 m

 165 Aino Tapio                          IFSibboV                                  7.99            7.99
 166 Anna Pajunen                        IFÅsar                                                    8.15
 213 Jeanine Nygård                      IFDrott                                                   7,83
 215 Petra Pohjalainen                   KauhajKa                                                  8.32
 239 Henriikka Parpala                   KokkVei                                                   7.47
 253 Jennifer Roos                       LarsmoIF                                  8.15            8.15
 262 Irina Potinoja                      LohtVei                                   8.08            8.04
 282 Anneka Kruuti                       SeinäjSU                                  8.00            8.00
 287 Juulia Montonen                     SeinäjSU                                                  8.20
 305 Fina Backholm                       VasaIS                                    8.38            8.38
 306 Linnea Backholm                     VasaIS                                    8.31            8.31
 311 Cornelia Berg                       VasaIS                                                       

N 200 m

 128 Felicia Åbacka                      IFFyren                                                  28.67
 150 Emma Lipkin                         IFKraft                                                  28.40
 165 Aino Tapio                          IFSibboV                                                 25.76
 213 Jeanine Nygård                      IFDrott                                                  24,83
 253 Jennifer Roos                       LarsmoIF                                                 31.72
 290 Anniina Perkiö                      SeinäjSU                                                 31.54
 292 Eveliina Ojala                      SoinSi                                                   28.02
 311 Cornelia Berg                       VasaIS                                                   30.56
 320 Malva Nylund                        VasaIS                                                       

N 400 m

 105 Maisa Laakso                        IFDrott                                                  62.80
 125 Nathalie Nystrand                   IFFyren                                                      
 134 Wilma Lassfolk                      IFKraft                                                      
 315 Mathilda Kvist                      VasaIS                                                       

N 800 m

  99 Reeta Fagerholm                     IFDrott                                                2:41.59
 100 Hanna Frostdahl                     IFDrott                                                      
 151 Andrea Lilja                        IFLänken                                                     
 154 Taina Rantaprosi                    IFLänken                                                     
 163 Jonna Julin                         IFNykn                                                       
 169 Nathalie Blomqvist                  IKFalken                                                     
 185 Heidi Eriksson                      IKFalken                                               2:17.54
 190 Zenitha Eriksson                    IKFalken                                               2:10.10
 194 Eveliina Karlsson                   IKFalken                                                     
 195 Cecilia Långnabba                   IKFalken                                               2:19.78
 246 Kaisa Honkaharju                    KälvTa                                                       
 248 Päivi Knutar                        KälvTa                                                 2:23.00
 297 Silja Pelto-Piri                    TuUL                                                   2:17.05
 323 Camilla Richardsson                 VasaIS                                                 2:32.79
 327 Erika Utriainen                     VeitsilKV                              2:16.48         2:16.48
 334 Veera Hakomäki                      VähänkVie                              2:24.98         2:21.23
 335 Meri Suomalainen                    VähänkVie                              2:27.84         2:27.84


N Korkeus

 278 Minttu Rinne                        SaarijPu                                                  1.65

N Seiväs

 113 Sofie Westerlund                    IFDrott                                   3.71            3.71
 114 Ellinor Kronholm                    IFFemman                                  3.40            3.70
 240 Henriikka Könönen                   KuivAu                                    3.70            4.05
 258 Alina Strömberg                     LarsmoIF                                  3.90            4.15
 272 Elina Lampela                       OulPy                                     4.00            4.32

N Kolmiloikka

  86 Kira Kytölä                         EsboIF                                   12.49           12.55
 166 Anna Pajunen                        IFÅsar                                                   12.56
 241 Essi Lindgren                       KuivAu                                                   13.02
 270 Kristiina Mäkelä                    OrimJy                                   13.54           14.20
 319 Sanna Nygård                        VasaIS                                                   13.63

N Kuula

  80 Minna-Marjatta Liimatainen          AlajA                                                    14.36
 215 Petra Pohjalainen                   KauhajKa                                                 10.95
 234 Niina Kelo                          KeskiUYU                                 13.35           15.32
 271 Kaisa Kymäläinen                    OrivPo                                   14.86           14.90
 304 Senja Mäkitörmä                     VarpVi                                   13.84           14.61
 332 Helena Leveelahti                   VirtU                                    13.63           13.63

N Kiekko

  85 Emilia Anttila                      BorgåAk                                                  36.95
 224 Taija Tirkkonen                     KeitKu                                                       
 233 Tiia Tirkkonen                      KeitKu                                                       
 234 Niina Kelo                          KeskiUYU                                                 54.44
 261 Jessica Meriheinä                   LiljIK                                                   45.86
 263 Kaisu Eskelinen                     MaanMa                                                   39.47
 276 Tuula Penttinen                     PuumVi                                                   48.23
 296 Heli Kortesmäki                     TeuvRi                                                   45.01
 332 Helena Leveelahti                   VirtU                                    47.62           52.33

 


YHTEYSTIEDOT
Järjestelytoimikunnan pj.:
Mikael Snellman

Promoottori, urheilijat
Mikael Westö
+358 (0)44 3305542
mikael.westo@hotmail.com

YHTEISTYÖSSÄ

Get the Flash Player to see this player.